[BUY 2 Get Extra 5% OFF!!] Free Shipping Over $29.99!

10pcs SC TO FC A PC UPC Fiber Optic patch cord single mode Duplex sm dx 3m meters 3.0mm PVC FTTH Optic Cable - fusion splicer,splicing machine,otdr,fiber tool kits-TEKCN fusion splicer
10pcs SC TO FC A PC UPC Fiber Optic patch cord single mode Duplex sm dx 3m meters 3.0mm PVC FTTH Optic Cable - fusion splicer,splicing machine,otdr,fiber tool kits-TEKCN fusion splicer
10pcs SC TO FC A PC UPC Fiber Optic patch cord single mode Duplex sm dx 3m meters 3.0mm PVC FTTH Optic Cable - fusion splicer,splicing machine,otdr,fiber tool kits-TEKCN fusion splicer
10pcs SC TO FC A PC UPC Fiber Optic patch cord single mode Duplex sm dx 3m meters 3.0mm PVC FTTH Optic Cable - fusion splicer,splicing machine,otdr,fiber tool kits-TEKCN fusion splicer
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 10pcs SC TO FC A PC UPC Fiber Optic patch cord single mode Duplex sm dx 3m meters 3.0mm PVC FTTH Optic Cable - fusion splicer,splicing machine,otdr,fiber tool kits-TEKCN fusion splicer
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 10pcs SC TO FC A PC UPC Fiber Optic patch cord single mode Duplex sm dx 3m meters 3.0mm PVC FTTH Optic Cable - fusion splicer,splicing machine,otdr,fiber tool kits-TEKCN fusion splicer
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 10pcs SC TO FC A PC UPC Fiber Optic patch cord single mode Duplex sm dx 3m meters 3.0mm PVC FTTH Optic Cable - fusion splicer,splicing machine,otdr,fiber tool kits-TEKCN fusion splicer
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, 10pcs SC TO FC A PC UPC Fiber Optic patch cord single mode Duplex sm dx 3m meters 3.0mm PVC FTTH Optic Cable - fusion splicer,splicing machine,otdr,fiber tool kits-TEKCN fusion splicer

10pcs SC TO FC A PC UPC Fiber Optic patch cord single mode Duplex sm dx 3m meters 3.0mm PVC FTTH Optic Cable

Regular price
$30.00
Sale price
$30.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

SC TO FC A PC UPC Fiber Optic patch cord single mode Duplex sm dx 3m meters 3.0mm PVC  FTTH Optic Cable 

 

Applications

CATV
Optical fiber communication systems
Optical fiber data transmission
Building network access
Cabling system, ODF
FTTX applications
 
Features
 
Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
Good echangeabilityGood Durability
High temperature stability
CE,ROHS,FCC

 

Characteristics

 
1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPCAPC 
3) Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um) 
4) Cable Quantity: Simplex, Duplex, 6cores ,12corns, 16cores, 24cores, 36cores, 48cores...
5) Cable Diameter: φ3.0mm,φ2.0mm, φ0.9mm
6) Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
7) Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum ,Armored
 

未标题-1未标题-2未标题-3

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)