Free Shipping Over $29.99!

Collection: Products

74 products
  • 1.5mm Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner/One-Click Cleaner/Push Cleaner
    1.5mm Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner
    Regular price
    $29.50
    Sale price
    $29.50
    Regular price
    $38.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • 100G QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER
    100G QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER - fusion splicer,splicing machine,otdr,fiber tool kits-TEKCN fusion splicer
    Regular price
    $400.00
    Sale price
    $400.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • 10mW VFL TC-321 Visual Fault Locator & Pen-Type Visual Fault Finder
    10mW VFL TC-321 Visual Fault Locator & Pen-Type Visual Fault Finder - COMWAY TECHNOLOGY
    Regular price
    $30.00
    Sale price
    $30.00
    Regular price
    $38.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • 10pcs SC TO FC A PC UPC Fiber Optic patch cord single mode Duplex sm dx 3m meters 3.0mm PVC FTTH Optic Cable
    10pcs SC TO FC A PC UPC Fiber Optic patch cord single mode Duplex sm dx 3m meters 3.0mm PVC FTTH Optic Cable - fusion splicer,splicing machine,otdr,fiber tool kits-TEKCN fusion splicer
    Regular price
    $30.00
    Sale price
    $30.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • 2.5mm Pen Type Fiber Optic Cleaner One Click Cleaner Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool
    2.5mm Pen Type Fiber Optic Cleaner One Click Cleaner Fiber Optic Cleaning Tool - COMWAY TECHNOLOGY
    Regular price
    $29.50
    Sale price
    $29.50
    Regular price
    $38.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • 25G SFP28 TRANSCEIVER
    25G SFP28 TRANSCEIVER - fusion splicer,splicing machine,otdr,fiber tool kits-TEKCN fusion splicer
    Regular price
    $59.00
    Sale price
    $59.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • 40G QSFP TO 4X10G SFP+ AOC
    40G QSFP TO 4X10G SFP+ AOC - fusion splicer,splicing machine,otdr,fiber tool kits-TEKCN fusion splicer
    Regular price
    $150.00
    Sale price
    $150.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • 5mW VFL TC-321 Visual Fault Locator & Pen-Type Visual Fault Finder
    5mW VFL TC-321 Visual Fault Locator & Pen-Type Visual Fault Finder - COMWAY TECHNOLOGY
    Regular price
    $26.50
    Sale price
    $26.50
    Regular price
    $36.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • COMWAY A3 Fiber Fusion Splicer A3 Fiber Optic FTTx Splicing Machine
    COMWAY A3 Fiber Fusion Splicer A3 Fiber Optic FTTx Splicing Machine - COMWAY TECHNOLOGY
    Regular price
    $1,500.00
    Sale price
    $1,500.00
    Regular price
    $1,680.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Core Alignment Fusion Splicer TEKCN TC-400 splicing machine with cleaver kit
    Core Alignment Fusion Splicer TEKCN TC-400 splicing machine with cleaver kit - fusion splicer,splicing machine,otdr,fiber tool kits-TEKCN fusion splicer
    Regular price
    $870.00
    Sale price
    $870.00
    Regular price
    $1,299.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Electrodes EC-10 For TEKCN TC-400/TC-600 fusion splicer
    1 Pair Original TEKCN EC-10 electrodes For TEKCN TC-400/TC-600/Fiber splicer Splicing Machine Electrodes Free shipping - fusion splicer,splicing machine,otdr,fiber tool kits-TEKCN fusion splicer
    Regular price
    $55.00
    Sale price
    $55.00
    Regular price
    $118.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Electrodes ELCT2-20A AFL Spare Electrodes for FSM-18/FSM-60/70S/80s/70R/19S/19R
    Electrodes ELCT2-20A AFL Spare Electrodes for FSM-18/FSM-60/70S/80s/70R/19S/19R - COMWAY TECHNOLOGY
    Regular price
    $89.00
    Sale price
    $89.00
    Regular price
    $150.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • EXFO FOA-22 FC Power Meter Adapter - FC Connector
    EXFO FOA-22 FC Power Meter Adapter - FC Connector - fusion splicer,splicing machine,otdr,fiber tool kits-TEKCN fusion splicer
    Regular price
    $109.00
    Sale price
    $109.00
    Regular price
    $148.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • EXFO OTDR MAX-730C-SM2 PON OTDR
    EXFO OTDR MAX-730C-SM2 PON OTDR - fusion splicer,splicing machine,otdr,fiber tool kits-TEKCN fusion splicer
    Regular price
    $6,900.00
    Sale price
    $6,900.00
    Regular price
    $8,800.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • EXFO OTDR MAX-730C-SM2-iOLM SC/APC
    EXFO OTDR MAX-730C-SM2-iOLM  SC/APC - fusion splicer,splicing machine,otdr,fiber tool kits-TEKCN fusion splicer
    Regular price
    $7,199.00
    Sale price
    $7,199.00
    Regular price
    $9,800.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • EXFO OTDR MAX-730C-SM2-Oi-FIP-430B SC/APC
    EXFO OTDR MAX-730C-SM2-Oi-FIP-430B SC/APC - fusion splicer,splicing machine,otdr,fiber tool kits-TEKCN fusion splicer
    Regular price
    $10,165.00
    Sale price
    $10,165.00
    Regular price
    $12,800.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • EXFO OTDR MAX-730C-SM2-Oi-SC/APC
    EXFO OTDR MAX-730C-SM2-Oi-SC/APC - fusion splicer,splicing machine,otdr,fiber tool kits-TEKCN fusion splicer
    Regular price
    $7,899.00
    Sale price
    $7,899.00
    Regular price
    $9,800.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • EXFO Power Meter SC adapter for EPM-100 FPM-300 FPM-600 optical connector adapter EXFO FOA-54 SC Adapter connector
    Free Shipping EXFO FOA-54 SC Power Meter Adapter - fusion splicer,splicing machine,otdr,fiber tool kits-TEKCN fusion splicer
    Regular price
    $108.00
    Sale price
    $108.00
    Regular price
    $168.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Fiber Cleaver TEKCN-30 cleaver
    Fiber Cleaver TEKCN-30 cleaver - fusion splicer,splicing machine,otdr,fiber tool kits-TEKCN fusion splicer
    Regular price
    $199.00
    Sale price
    $199.00
    Regular price
    $299.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Fiber Inspection Probe Cleaning Kits TC-400 Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen Connector Cleaning Cassette
    Fiber Inspection Probe Cleaning Kits TC-400 Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen Connector Cleaning Cassette - COMWAY TECHNOLOGY
    Regular price
    $698.00
    Sale price
    $698.00
    Regular price
    $950.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Fiber Optic Cassette Cleaner Connector Cleaning Reels Tapes for for SC/FC/ST/LC Connector Cleaning Tool
    Fiber Optic Cassette Cleaner Connector Cleaning Reels Tapes for for SC/FC/ST/LC Connector Cleaning Tool - COMWAY TECHNOLOGY
    Regular price
    $30.00
    Sale price
    $30.00
    Regular price
    $49.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box 2000m Optic fiber jump cable,OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator
    Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box  2000m Optic fiber jump cable,OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator - COMWAY TECHNOLOGY
    Regular price
    $159.00
    Sale price
    $159.00
    Regular price
    $268.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box 1000m OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator
    Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box 1000m OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator - COMWAY TECHNOLOGY
    Regular price
    $128.00
    Sale price
    $128.00
    Regular price
    $220.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box 500m Optic fiber jump cable,OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator
    Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Box 500m Optic fiber jump cable,OTDR Dead Zone Eliminator - COMWAY TECHNOLOGY
    Regular price
    $119.00
    Sale price
    $119.00
    Regular price
    $190.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • fibre splicing machine TEKCN TC-450 Fusion Splicer (upgrade to TC-400)
    fibre splicing machine TEKCN TC-450  Fusion Splicer (upgrade to TC-400) - fusion splicer,splicing machine,otdr,fiber tool kits-TEKCN fusion splicer
    Regular price
    $870.00
    Sale price
    $870.00
    Regular price
    $1,299.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Free Shipping 1000pcs/lot 40mm 45mm 60mm Bare Fiber Optic Fusion Protection Splice Sleeves Fiber Optic Hot Melt Tube
    Free Shipping 1000pcs/lot 40mm 45mm 60mm Bare Fiber Optic Fusion Protection Splice Sleeves Fiber Optic Hot Melt Tube - COMWAY TECHNOLOGY
    Regular price
    $32.99
    Sale price
    $32.99
    Regular price
    $34.99
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • FTTH Termination Tool Kit TC-202 Optical Fiber Tools Kit
    FTTH Termination Tool Kit TC-202 Optical Fiber Tools Kit - COMWAY TECHNOLOGY
    Regular price
    $179.00
    Sale price
    $179.00
    Regular price
    $278.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • FUJIKURA 41Sfusion splicer with removale holders and HSV-100 OTDR KIT
    FUJIKURA 41Sfusion splicer with removale holders and HSV-100 OTDR KIT - fusion splicer,splicing machine,otdr,fiber tool kits-TEKCN fusion splicer
    Regular price
    $3,999.00
    Sale price
    $3,999.00
    Regular price
    $4,500.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Fujikura 88R Ribbon fuion splicer
    Fujikura 88R Ribbon fuion splicer - TEKCN Fustion Splicer Store
    Regular price
    $7,800.00
    Sale price
    $7,800.00
    Regular price
    $9,800.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Fujikura 90S fusion splicer with CT08 Cleaver splicing machine kit,free shipping
    Original fujikura 90s fusion splicer price - opticfibertool.com
    Regular price
    $5,999.00
    Sale price
    $5,999.00
    Regular price
    $7,790.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Fujikura 90S fusion splicer & splicing machine(without cleaver),free shipping
     Fujikura 90S fusion splicer & splicing machine
    Regular price
    $5,719.00
    Sale price
    $5,719.00
    Regular price
    $7,200.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • Fujikura FSM-88S+ Fiber Optic without fiber cleaver Splicing Machine
    Fujikura 88S fusion splicer
    Regular price
    $4,890.00
    Sale price
    $4,890.00
    Regular price
    $6,000.00
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out