<transcy>Gratis Pengiriman Lebih dari $ 29,99!</transcy>

High Precision 30dB Handheld SM OTDR TC-110 - COMWAY TECHNOLOGY
handheld OTDR  - opticfibertool.com
High Precision 30dB Handheld SM OTDR TC-110 - COMWAY TECHNOLOGY
High Precision 30dB Handheld SM OTDR TC-110 - COMWAY TECHNOLOGY
High Precision 30dB Handheld SM OTDR TC-110 - COMWAY TECHNOLOGY
High Precision 30dB Handheld SM OTDR TC-110 - COMWAY TECHNOLOGY
  • Muat gambar ke penampil Galeri, High Precision 30dB Handheld SM OTDR TC-110 - COMWAY TECHNOLOGY
  • Muat gambar ke penampil Galeri, handheld OTDR  - opticfibertool.com
  • Muat gambar ke penampil Galeri, High Precision 30dB Handheld SM OTDR TC-110 - COMWAY TECHNOLOGY
  • Muat gambar ke penampil Galeri, High Precision 30dB Handheld SM OTDR TC-110 - COMWAY TECHNOLOGY
  • Muat gambar ke penampil Galeri, High Precision 30dB Handheld SM OTDR TC-110 - COMWAY TECHNOLOGY
  • Muat gambar ke penampil Galeri, High Precision 30dB Handheld SM OTDR TC-110 - COMWAY TECHNOLOGY

High Precision 30dB Handheld SM OTDR TC-110

Harga reguler
$669.00
Harga obral
$669.00
Harga reguler
$799.00
Habis
Harga satuan
per 
Biaya pengiriman dihitung saat checkout.

TEKCN TC-110 Handheld 1310/1550nm 30/28dB
High Precision SM OTDR

Product Description
TC-110 handheld OTDR is a high precision instrument for measuring optical fiber.
The product appearance is ergonomically designed. It's with 1310/1550nm wavelength and 30/28dB dynamic range, it's with high precision and long measurament distance.

 Features
• Compact, lightweight, Portable 3.5inch LCD touch screen  
• Dynamic range up to 30dB in single mode  
• Testing distance up to 100 km at 1550nm
• Event editing function  
• TF&SD data interface, USD data output
• 8 hours battery life with full charged
• VFL function

Technical Specifications:

Type

Index

Dynamic Range

30/28 dB

Wavelength ( ± 20 nm)

1310/1550

Optical interface

FC/UPC or SC/UPC

Display screen

3.5-inch TFT LCD touch screen

Pulse width

5, 10, 20, 40, 80, 160, 320, 640, 1280, 2560, 5120, 10240, 20480, and Auto

Distance range (km)

0.3, 1, 3, 5, 10, 30, 60, and 120

Measurement time

15s, 30s, 1 min, 2 min, and 3 min

Event dead zone

1.2 m

Attenuation dead zone

8 m

Data storage capacity

SD card (4 GB) > 10000 test curves

Data interface

SD card interface

Communication interface

 Communication interface

Visible light

Wavelength

650 nm

Output power (dBm)

N -3

Test distance (km)

3

Communication ight detection

Available



❶ Power adapter interface
❷ Charging indicator
❸ SD card interface
❹ Optical interface OTDR
❺ USB interface
❻ Optical interface VLS Q Warning symbol

Application:
The OTDR Is widely used for installation, troubleshooting, reconstruction, and maintenance of the optical cables and fibers used in various communication systems such as metropolitan area network (MAN), wide area network (WAN), and CATV.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)